WHAT DO I NEED TO APPLY?

 Visitor’s documents:

  • Passport with front and back pages.
  • Passport size photograph with a white background
  • Exit stamp on the passport if you have visited UAE before.

Guarantor’s documents:

  • Copy of the guarantor’s passport (front and back pages)
  • Copy of the guarantor’s Emirates ID (Front and back)
  • If the visitor is your spouse, the same must be mentioned on the guarantor’s passport.

*An additional security of up to AED 6,000 maybe be required to be given for certain nationalities.
NOTE: The validity of the passport of both the guarantor and the visitor needs to be of minimum 6 months.

Terms & Conditions

  • Visa Approval is up to immigration only.
  • Visa process will begin only once all the required documents are complete.
  • We recommend that all passengers should enter the country within 14 days of the issuance of the visa.
  • All visa applications and charges depend on the nationality of the said passenger.
  • In case of any rejection, Pinoy Tourism is not responsible for the application charge.
  • If a person does not leave UAE within the required time as per their visa, then all the fines will be paid by the Applicant / Sponsor of Applicant.
  • In case of all kind of overstays or absconding of an applicant, all the fines will be paid by Applicant / Sponsor of application.

  • Included
  •  Service charges
     UAE Visa
     Visa fees
  • Not Included
  •  VAT charges
     Additional charges
     Security deposit

90-DAYS UAE VISA

If you are worried how to get UAE visa and want to stay with your family and loved ones for a longer period of time? 90 days UAE visa with single and multiple entries,

AED 999

Send us your Inquire