What do you need to apply?

  • Passport copy valid for a minimum of 6 months (Front and back page)
  • Passport size photograph with a white background.
  • Copy of the guarantor’s passport and residence visa page.
  • Copy of the guarantor’s Emirates ID (front and back)

An additional security of up to AED 6,000 maybe is required for certain nationalities.

Terms & Conditions

  • Visa Approval is up to immigration only.
  • Visa process will begin only once all the required documents are complete.
  • We recommend that all passengers should enter the country within 14 days of the issuance of the visa.
  • All visa applications and charges depend on the nationality of the said passenger.
  • In case of any rejection, Pinoy Tourism is not responsible for the application charge.
  • If a person does not leave UAE within the required time as per their visa, then all the fines will be paid by the Applicant / Sponsor of Applicant.
  • In case of all kind of overstays or absconding of the applicant, all the fines will be paid by Applicant / Sponsor of application.

  • Included
  •  Service charges
     UAE Visa
     Visa fees
  • Not Included
  •  VAT charges
     Additional charges
     Security deposit

14-DAYS UAE VISA

A short term 14 days UAE visa which allows you to enter UAE for a period of 14 days so that you can enjoy your mini-vacation here. It’s non-extendable and is for one-time holiday purpose only.

AED 350

Send us your Inquire